SFP-0850MM10

SFP Modul, 155Mbps , 2km, Multimode, 850nm, Duplex LC Connector, 0°~+70°C
SKU
216567
Main Features
  • Compatible to IEEE802.3 Ethernet Standard
  • Bandwith 155Mbps
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Duplex LC connector, 850nm
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • Distance 50/125 µm MMF 2km
More Information
Brand eneo
Type SFP-Modul
Fiber optic connector Duplex LC
Transmission medium optical fiber
Operation mode 3 multi mode
Number of fibers 2
Wavelength 850nm
Range 2 km
Operating temperature 0°C ~ +70°C
Weight 17g
Manufacturer order number 216567
   
 
to top
  • Manufacturer data sheet PDF 216567_en_sup.pdf Original product information from the manufacturer 161.3 kB
  • Data sheet PDF 216567_sfp-0850mm10.pdf Data sheet with specifications generated live from the product database <350KB
  • Specifications text DOC 216567_sfp-0850mm10.doc Technical data as Word document, generated live from the product database <50KB
to top

Description